J 1

14/01/2017 16:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

15/01/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

15/01/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Israel Barrios,Coatepeque, Quetzaltenango

15/01/2017 12:00

Marquense

0 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

15/01/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

0 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

15/01/2017 18:00

Xelajú MC

0 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 2

21/01/2017 18:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 2

Marquense

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

22/01/2017 11:00

Mictlán

0 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

22/01/2017 11:00

Municipal

1 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

22/01/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

22/01/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

0 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

22/01/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

0 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 3

28/01/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

29/01/2017 11:00

Mictlán

1 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

29/01/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

29/01/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

29/01/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

29/01/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

J 4

01/02/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 3

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

01/02/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

01/02/2017 12:30

Deportivo Carchá

1 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

01/02/2017 12:30

Municipal

2 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

01/02/2017 19:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

01/02/2017 20:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 5

04/02/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

05/02/2017 11:00

Mictlán

0 : 2

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

05/02/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

05/02/2017 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

05/02/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

05/02/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 6

11/02/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

11/02/2017 21:00

Xelajú MC

3 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

12/02/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

12/02/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

0 : 1

Mictlán

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

12/02/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

12/02/2017 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 7

15/02/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

15/02/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

15/02/2017 12:30

Deportivo Carchá

2 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

15/02/2017 12:30

Municipal

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

15/02/2017 15:00

Mictlán

1 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

15/02/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

J 8

18/02/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

4 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

19/02/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

19/02/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

4 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

19/02/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

3 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

19/02/2017 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

26/02/2017 18:00

Xelajú MC

0 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 9

26/02/2017 11:00

Suchitepéquez

3 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

26/02/2017 11:00

Mictlán

0 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

26/02/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

26/02/2017 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

01/03/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

01/03/2017 20:00

Municipal

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

J 10

04/03/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

04/03/2017 18:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

05/03/2017 12:00

Marquense

0 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

05/03/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

05/03/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

05/03/2017 18:00

Xelajú MC

1 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 11

08/03/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

08/03/2017 12:30

Municipal

1 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

08/03/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

08/03/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

0 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

08/03/2017 20:00

Suchitepéquez

0 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

08/03/2017 20:00

Mictlán

2 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

J 12

12/03/2017 11:00

Mictlán

0 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

12/03/2017 11:00

Municipal

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

12/03/2017 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

12/03/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

0 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

12/03/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

12/03/2017 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 13

18/03/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 3

Mictlán

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

18/03/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

18/03/2017 20:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

19/03/2017 12:00

Marquense

0 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

19/03/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

0 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

19/03/2017 15:45

Suchitepéquez

2 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

J 14

25/03/2017 20:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

25/03/2017 20:00

Malacateco

2 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

26/03/2017 11:00

Suchitepéquez

3 : 1

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

26/03/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

0 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

26/03/2017 15:00

Municipal

2 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

26/03/2017 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 15

29/03/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

29/03/2017 15:00

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

29/03/2017 15:30

Cobán Imperial

0 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

29/03/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

29/03/2017 20:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 2

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

29/03/2017 20:00

Mictlán

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

J 16

02/04/2017 11:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

02/04/2017 11:00

Municipal

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

02/04/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 2

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

02/04/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

0 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

02/04/2017 18:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

02/04/2017 18:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 17

08/04/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

08/04/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

09/04/2017 11:00

Mictlán

2 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

09/04/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Israel Barrios,Coatepeque, Quetzaltenango

09/04/2017 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

09/04/2017 15:00

Municipal

0 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

J 18

12/04/2017 15:45

Guastatoya

2 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

12/04/2017 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

12/04/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

12/04/2017 19:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

12/04/2017 20:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 3

Mictlán

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

13/04/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

J 19

22/04/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

0 : 2

Guastatoya

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

22/04/2017 20:00

Malacateco

1 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

23/04/2017 11:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

23/04/2017 11:00

Mictlán

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

23/04/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 2

Marquense

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

23/04/2017 15:00

Municipal

2 : 2

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

J 20

26/04/2017 15:45

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

26/04/2017 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

26/04/2017 19:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

26/04/2017 20:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

26/04/2017 20:00

Xelajú MC

3 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

27/04/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

J 21

30/04/2017 11:00

Suchitepéquez

3 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

30/04/2017 11:00

Mictlán

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: La Asunción,Asunción Mita, Jutiapa

30/04/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

30/04/2017 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

30/04/2017 15:00

Municipal

0 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

30/04/2017 15:00

Deportivo Carchá

1 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Juan Ramon Ponce Way,San Pedro Carchá

J 22

07/05/2017 11:00

Guastatoya

2 : 2

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

07/05/2017 11:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

07/05/2017 11:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 0

Deportivo Carchá

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

07/05/2017 11:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 0

Mictlán

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

07/05/2017 11:00

Xelajú MC

6 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

07/05/2017 11:00

Marquense

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos