J 1

28/07/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

30/07/2017 11:00

Municipal

0 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

30/07/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

1 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

30/07/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

30/07/2017 12:00

Malacateco

3 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

30/07/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 2

05/08/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

05/08/2017 14:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

05/08/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

06/08/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

2 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

06/08/2017 12:00

Xelajú MC

0 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

06/08/2017 12:00

Marquense

0 : 4

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

J 3

09/08/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

4 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

09/08/2017 12:00

Siquinalá

0 : 3

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

09/08/2017 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

09/08/2017 12:30

Municipal

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

09/08/2017 15:00

Guastatoya

4 : 2

Marquense

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

09/08/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 4

12/08/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

13/08/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

13/08/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

13/08/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

13/08/2017 14:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

13/08/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

J 5

20/08/2017 11:00

Municipal

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

20/08/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

1 : 4

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

20/08/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 2

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

20/08/2017 12:00

Xelajú MC

4 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

20/08/2017 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

20/08/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

0 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 6

25/08/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

26/08/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

27/08/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

27/08/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

27/08/2017 14:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

27/08/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

3 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 7

02/09/2017 20:30

Xelajú MC

2 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

03/09/2017 11:00

Municipal

0 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

03/09/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

3 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

03/09/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

0 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

03/09/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

3 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

03/09/2017 12:00

Malacateco

3 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

J 8

06/09/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

06/09/2017 12:00

Siquinalá

1 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

06/09/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

06/09/2017 15:45

Guastatoya

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

06/09/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

06/09/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 9

09/09/2017 20:30

Xelajú MC

2 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

10/09/2017 11:00

Municipal

1 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

10/09/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

0 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

10/09/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

10/09/2017 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

10/09/2017 15:30

Cobán Imperial

3 : 2

Comunicaciones

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 10

15/09/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

17/09/2017 11:00

Municipal

2 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

17/09/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

17/09/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

17/09/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

17/09/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

3 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 11

23/09/2017 17:00

Comunicaciones

5 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

24/09/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

24/09/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

24/09/2017 12:00

Xelajú MC

4 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

24/09/2017 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 3

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

24/09/2017 15:30

Cobán Imperial

2 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 12

30/09/2017 17:00

Comunicaciones

3 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

30/09/2017 20:30

Xelajú MC

2 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

01/10/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

01/10/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

01/10/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

01/10/2017 15:30

Cobán Imperial

4 : 2

Guastatoya

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 13

06/10/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

08/10/2017 11:00

Municipal

2 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

08/10/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

0 : 2

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

08/10/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

5 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

08/10/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 2

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

08/10/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 14

11/10/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

11/10/2017 15:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

11/10/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

11/10/2017 19:00

Cobán Imperial

3 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

11/10/2017 21:00

Xelajú MC

4 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

12/10/2017 11:00

Marquense

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 15

15/10/2017 11:00

Municipal

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

15/10/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

4 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

15/10/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

15/10/2017 12:00

Xelajú MC

1 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

15/10/2017 12:00

Malacateco

5 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

15/10/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 16

20/10/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

21/10/2017 17:00

Comunicaciones

3 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

22/10/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

22/10/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

22/10/2017 12:00

Marquense

1 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

22/10/2017 14:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 17

28/10/2017 20:30

Xelajú MC

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

29/10/2017 11:00

Municipal

0 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

29/10/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

29/10/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

0 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

29/10/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 2

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

29/10/2017 12:00

Malacateco

4 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

J 18

03/11/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

04/11/2017 17:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

05/11/2017 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

05/11/2017 12:00

Marquense

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

05/11/2017 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

05/11/2017 15:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

J 19

11/11/2017 12:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

11/11/2017 19:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

11/11/2017 20:30

Xelajú MC

2 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

12/11/2017 11:00

Municipal

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

12/11/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 3

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

12/11/2017 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 2

Guastatoya

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

J 20

15/11/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

15/11/2017 12:00

Marquense

0 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

15/11/2017 15:00

Antigua GFC

1 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

15/11/2017 15:45

Guastatoya

4 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

15/11/2017 17:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

15/11/2017 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 21

18/11/2017 18:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

19/11/2017 11:00

Sanarate FC

0 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

19/11/2017 12:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

19/11/2017 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

19/11/2017 14:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

19/11/2017 18:00

Xelajú MC

  :  

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 22

26/11/2017 11:00

Guastatoya

  :  

Sanarate FC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

26/11/2017 11:00

Deportivo Petapa

  :  

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

26/11/2017 11:00

Municipal

  :  

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

26/11/2017 11:00

Marquense

  :  

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

26/11/2017 11:00

Siquinalá

  :  

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

26/11/2017 11:00

Antigua GFC

  :  

Malacateco

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala