J 1

12/01/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

13/01/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

13/01/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

1 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

14/01/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

14/01/2018 11:30

Siquinalá

1 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

14/01/2018 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 2

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

J 2

20/01/2018 20:00

Marquense

2 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

20/01/2018 20:30

Xelajú MC

1 : 2

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

21/01/2018 11:00

Suchitepéquez

2 : 3

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

21/01/2018 11:00

Municipal

1 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

21/01/2018 11:30

Antigua GFC

3 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

21/01/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

3 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 3

26/01/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

27/01/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

27/01/2018 21:00

Xelajú MC

0 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

28/01/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

28/01/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

2 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

28/01/2018 12:00

Malacateco

0 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

J 4

31/01/2018 12:30

Municipal

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

31/01/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

1 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

31/01/2018 15:45

Sanarate FC

4 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

31/01/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

31/01/2018 20:00

Marquense

0 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

01/02/2018 15:00

Antigua GFC

3 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

J 5

03/02/2018 16:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

03/02/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

03/02/2018 20:30

Xelajú MC

2 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

04/02/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

04/02/2018 12:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

04/02/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

3 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 6

09/02/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

10/02/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Antigua GFC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

10/02/2018 20:00

Marquense

1 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

11/02/2018 11:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

11/02/2018 11:00

Municipal

1 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

11/02/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

J 7

14/02/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

0 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

14/02/2018 15:00

Antigua GFC

3 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

14/02/2018 15:00

Malacateco

3 : 3

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

14/02/2018 15:45

Guastatoya

1 : 2

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

14/02/2018 20:00

Comunicaciones

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

14/02/2018 21:00

Xelajú MC

1 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 8

16/02/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

17/02/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

3 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

17/02/2018 20:00

Marquense

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

18/02/2018 11:00

Suchitepéquez

1 : 3

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

18/02/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

18/02/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

J 9

24/02/2018 19:00

Xelajú MC

1 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

25/02/2018 11:00

Municipal

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

25/02/2018 11:30

Antigua GFC

4 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

25/02/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

2 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

25/02/2018 12:00

Malacateco

3 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

25/02/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 10

02/03/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

0 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

03/03/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

03/03/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

4 : 2

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

03/03/2018 20:00

Marquense

0 : 7

Municipal

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

04/03/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

0 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

04/03/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

0 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

J 11

07/03/2018 12:30

Municipal

0 : 2

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

07/03/2018 14:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

07/03/2018 15:00

Guastatoya

1 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

07/03/2018 15:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

07/03/2018 20:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

08/03/2018 11:00

Suchitepéquez

0 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

J 12

10/03/2018 21:00

Xelajú MC

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

11/03/2018 11:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 2

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

11/03/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

11/03/2018 15:00

Municipal

4 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

11/03/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

1 : 3

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

11/03/2018 19:00

Marquense

0 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

J 13

16/03/2018 20:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 3

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

17/03/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 1

Municipal

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

17/03/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

18/03/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

1 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

18/03/2018 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

18/03/2018 15:00

Sanarate FC

3 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

J 14

24/03/2018 15:00

Municipal

0 : 1

Siquinalá

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

24/03/2018 15:30

Antigua GFC

4 : 3

Malacateco

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

24/03/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

0 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

24/03/2018 20:00

Marquense

2 : 1

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

25/03/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

3 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

25/03/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

3 : 2

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

J 15

28/03/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

2 : 0

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

28/03/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

28/03/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

28/03/2018 18:00

Deportivo Petapa

1 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

28/03/2018 20:00

Malacateco

2 : 2

Municipal

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

28/03/2018 20:30

Xelajú MC

3 : 0

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

J 16

04/04/2018 12:30

Municipal

2 : 3

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

04/04/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

04/04/2018 15:45

Sanarate FC

0 : 0

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

04/04/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

4 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

04/04/2018 20:00

Marquense

1 : 2

Siquinalá

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

05/04/2018 15:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

J 17

07/04/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

3 : 2

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

07/04/2018 20:00

Xelajú MC

4 : 3

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

08/04/2018 11:30

Antigua GFC

1 : 3

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

08/04/2018 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

08/04/2018 13:30

Siquinalá

1 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

08/04/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

J 18

13/04/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

2 : 0

Guastatoya

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

13/04/2018 15:45

Sanarate FC

1 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

13/04/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

13/04/2018 20:00

Municipal

1 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

13/04/2018 20:00

Marquense

1 : 2

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

13/04/2018 21:00

Deportivo Petapa

3 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

J 19

17/04/2018 12:00

Siquinalá

1 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

18/04/2018 12:30

Municipal

0 : 1

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

18/04/2018 14:00

Malacateco

1 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

18/04/2018 15:00

Guastatoya

2 : 0

Marquense

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

18/04/2018 21:00

Xelajú MC

0 : 1

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

19/04/2018 15:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 3

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

J 20

20/04/2018 21:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 0

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

21/04/2018 17:00

Comunicaciones

2 : 0

Malacateco

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

21/04/2018 19:00

Cobán Imperial

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

22/04/2018 11:00

Suchitepéquez

0 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

22/04/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

1 : 1

Guastatoya

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso

25/04/2018 12:00

Marquense

2 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

J 21

28/04/2018 20:30

Xelajú MC

3 : 1

Comunicaciones

Estadio: Mario Camposeco,Quetzaltenango

29/04/2018 11:30

Antigua GFC

2 : 0

Sanarate FC

Estadio: Pensativo,Antigua Guatemala

29/04/2018 12:00

Malacateco

2 : 0

Siquinalá

Estadio: Santa Lucia,Malacatán, San Marcos

29/04/2018 14:30

Guastatoya

1 : 0

Deportivo Petapa

Estadio: David Cordón Hichos,Guastatoya, El Progreso

29/04/2018 15:00

Municipal

4 : 1

Marquense

Estadio: Manuel Carrera (El Trébol),Ciudad de Guatemala

29/04/2018 15:45

Suchitepéquez

1 : 0

Cobán Imperial

Estadio: Carlos Salazar Hijo,Mazatenango, Suchitepéquez

J 22

06/05/2018 11:00

Comunicaciones

0 : 2

Guastatoya

Estadio: Doroteo Guamuch Flores,Ciudad de Guatemala

06/05/2018 11:00

Cobán Imperial

3 : 1

Malacateco

Estadio: José Ángel Rossi (Verapaz),Cobán, Alta Verapaz

06/05/2018 11:00

Deportivo Petapa

2 : 2

Antigua GFC

Estadio: Julio Armando Cobar,San Miguel Petapa, Guatemala

06/05/2018 11:00

Marquense

2 : 1

Suchitepéquez

Estadio: Marquesa de la Ensenada,San Marcos

06/05/2018 11:00

Siquinalá

2 : 1

Xelajú MC

Estadio: Mateo Sicay Paz,Siquinalá, Escuintla

06/05/2018 11:00

Sanarate FC

3 : 0

Municipal

Estadio: Municipal de Sanarate,Sanarate, El Progreso